Privacy Policy for YouAreMyMagic

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

youaremymagic.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Justpremium BV
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
ARKHEUS
Emerse Sverige AB
Sizmek by Amazon
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Smartology Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Hubvisor
Dable Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Showheroes SE
Impact Tech Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Quality Media Network GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Media16 ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Samsung Ads
Blue Media Services LTDA
Click Tech Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
TMT Digital Inc
Adloox SA
emetriq GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
adbility media GmbH
Placense Ltd
Jellyfish France
advanced store GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
A.Mob
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
C WIRE AG
Adpone SL
FRVR Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Pulse Innovations Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
adsquare GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Jivox Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
HUMAN
Natexo Spain
AntVoice
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GroupM UK Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Comscore B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Sojern, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Kayzen
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
adnanny.com SLU
Publica LLC
Truvid Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Videobyte Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
netzeffekt GmbH
SoundCast
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dentsu A/S
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Skaze
Livewrapped AB
Powerspace
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Apester Ltd
Happydemics
Sonobi, Inc
Skoiy
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Browsi
GP One GmbH
AirGrid LTD
glomex GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
Cluep LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Ingenious Technologies AG
TabMo SAS
BeOp
Vyde Ltd.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Automattic Ads
Verve Group Europe GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
TX Group AG
Improve Digital
Golden Bees
ADFI MEDIA SL
HyperTV Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ad6media
adhood.com
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Kwanko
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AudienceProject Aps
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
OneFootball GmbH
Audience Network
AUDIOMOB LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
NEURAL.ONE
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
eBay Inc
Sublime
Knorex
Demandbase, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Maximus Live LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Rezonence Limited
Resono B.V.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Cookie Market LTD
Bababam
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Kairos Fire
Cint AB
GfK SE
Lucid Holdings, LLC
agof studies
ACTV8, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Imonomy
Rockerbox, Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Eulerian Technologies
AAX LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
ViewPay
BEINTOO SPA
Global Media Group Services Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Nativery Srl
Sirdata
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
iProspect GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
StackAdapt
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
AudienceRun corp
crossvertise GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
UniCredit S.p.A.
Inskin Media LTD
JS Web Production
adWMG
giosg.com Oy
Audiohook Corporation
Dentsu London Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Ermes
Realeyes OU
Playrcart Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Disqus
On Device Research Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Airnow Media Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Mediakeys Platform
Impact+
Kertil Iberia SL
Dynata LLC
Upwave Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Amazon Advertising
PIA Advertising GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
BeeswaxIO Corporation
EMX Digital LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Adssets AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Kameleoon SAS
Emodo, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
The Trade Desk
CIBLECLIC
Avocet Systems Limited
ARMIS SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Konodrac S.L.
Claritas LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Luna Media Group LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BusinessClick
Solution coupons
Infolinks Media, LLC
Viafoura Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Welect GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Verasity Limited
OpenX
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Eskimi
Adverty AB (publ)
Dianomi PLC
Magnite, Inc.
Converto AG
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Criteo SA
Yieldlove GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Hyper LLC
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
REMAILME
BIDSWITCH GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Good-Loop Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adnami Aps
Smile Wanted Group
Semasio GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
A Million Ads
SelectMedia International LTD
Nielsen International SA
Parrable, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Epom Ltd.
ShowHeroes SRL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BLIINK SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Piano Software Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
KUPONA GmbH
Query Click Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
1000mercis (Numberly)
INFOnline GmbH
Permodo GmbH
LiveRamp
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
PubWise, LLLP
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AdView
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Exactag GmbH
adality GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
Opinary GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Keymantics
AddApptr GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
adQuery
Playhill Limited
Acxiom
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Fandom, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Blingby LLC
Google Advertising Products
DNA-I.COM
Attributy
Impactify SARL
Objective Partners BV
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Doceree UK Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Delta Projects AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Unblockia SL
Venatus Media Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
digidip GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Adjust Digital A/S
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Effiliation / Effinity
Admixer EU GmbH
Boldwin LTD
ADMAX
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Madington
: Tappx
HUAWEI Ads
Adlane LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Extreme Reach, Inc
Agate Systems Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Platform161 B.V.
Readpeak Oy
PROXISTORE
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Jampp LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
OneTag Limited
RevX
Timehop, Inc.
Threedium
Caroda s.r.o.
BRICKS
Vidoomy Media SL
Goldbach Group AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PIXIMEDIA
Seenthis AB
WebAds B.V
Factor Eleven GmbH
Bannerflow AB
MGID Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SpearAd GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INNITY
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Publisher First, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Audienzz AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Adxperience SAS
152 Media LLC
CleverPush GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
iPROM
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SmartyAds Inc.
Appush Technologies
33Across
Beachfront Media LLC
Media Square
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
AdInMo LTD
Adikteev
Footballco Media Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
MISSENA
Teavaro
RevJet
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Dentsu Italia SpA
Amnet GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Passendo Aps
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
vitrado GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
NAG SA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ADSOCY
Netpoint Media GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Exit Bee Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
uppr GmbH
Digital East GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
OnAudience Ltd
Fido S.r.l
BidMachine Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Habu
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Teroa S.A.
Meetrics GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Adform A/S
DynAdmic
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Roku Advertising Services
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Amobee Inc.
Epsilon
Ogury Ltd.
Vidazoo Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
zillian sa
RTB House S.A.
plista GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Zemanta Inc.
Next Media SRL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Stream Eye OOD
Fyber
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Celtra, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Salestring ApS
GlobalWebIndex
The MediaGrid Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
GeoProve Limited
Adomik
Nativo, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Turk Telekom
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Monet Engine Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
YieldLift LLC
TV Scientific Inc
MobileFuse LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Arkeero
Fifty Technology Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
CAKE Software, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Viznet
Smart Adserver
video intelligence AG
Tangoo S.R.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
LoopMe Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Meson Mediation LLC
BILENDI SA
Clipr
ETARGET SE
Zeta Global
MARKETPERF CORP
Moloco, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Quantcast
Synkd Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
PRECISO SRL
TF1 PUBLICITE
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
admetrics GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
zeotap GmbH
NEXD
Kubient Inc.
MPX GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Skimbit Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Oracle Advertising
audio content & control GmbH
Nexx360
FeedAd GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Ask Locala
Mobilewalla, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Advisible AB
Novatiq limited
Underdog Media LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Blue
Teads France SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
MindTake Research GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
remerge GmbH
Convo Ink
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Wizaly
Kairion GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
PML Innovative Media
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Sportradar AG
Brave People Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Traffective GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Lupon Media
AdColony, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Online Solution
Mediavine, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Smart Analytics SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Reach Group GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Aarki, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
ADventori SAS
Unruly Group LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Papirfly AS
Clinch Labs LTD
Spoods GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Experian Limited
Baidu USA
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cuebiq
Adtelligent Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
twiago GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AdSpirit GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
optimise-it GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Njuice AB
BidTheatre AB
Smart Traffik
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Bring! Labs AG
EXADS
Nubo LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Realytics
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Blis Global Limited
Near Intelligence
Gemius SA
Prebid.org
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
AiCreo S.r.l.
Mobsuccess
YouGov
Blockthrough, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
One Tech Group GmbH
SITU8ED SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
VGI CTV, Inc
VECTAURY
Norstat AS
ADRENALEAD
1plusX AG
mainADV Srl
Confiant Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Weborama
Gamned
Neodata Group srl
Adnuntius AS
Arcspire Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Better Ads GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
GeoEdge
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Innovid LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Somplo Ltd
YOC AG
SpringServe, LLC
WebMedia
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Content Ignite
dataXtrade GmbH
Adventure Media
xpln.ai SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Between Exchange
GADSME
Digital Squad
Playwire LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AdDefend GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Brand Advance Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
ADWAYS SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
AuDigent
MNTN
SunMedia
Notify
AdQuiver Media SL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ADUX
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
MyTraffic
Aniview LTD
Alphalyr SAS
AWIN AG
Flashtalking, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Commanders Act
Adhese
Insticator, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
digitalAudience B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Strossle International AB
IQM CORPORATION
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/youaremymagic.com/annualRequestSummary regarding youaremymagic.com