Privacy Policy for YouAreMyMagic

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

youaremymagic.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
LifeStreet Corporation
Sublime
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Converge-Digital
INIS sp. zo.o.
Somplo Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Betgenius Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
NextRoll, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Unblockia SL
Pinpoll GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Solocal
Covatic Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Teemo SA
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
MNTN
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Eskimi
BidMachine Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Triple13 Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
M32 Connect Inc
giosg.com Oy
EXADS
Terminus Software Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Readpeak Oy
Kayzen
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Zemanta, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Brave People Ltd.
Teavaro
Smaato, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Goldbach Group AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Playhill Limited
Near Pte Ltd
GP One GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
DynAdmic
TF1 PUBLICITE
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Traffective GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
OneTag Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adverty AB (publ)
Disqus
Netpoint Media GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Bounce Commerce GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Bidtellect, Inc
OnProspects Ltd
Nativery Srl
Acxiom
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AdSpirit GmbH
Adform
Norstat AS
Avocet Systems Limited
twiago GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adxperience SAS
Crowdy News Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AdsWizz Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
adality GmbH
Gemius SA
LoopMe Limited
ADWAYS SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
PML Innovative Media
Skoiy
Project Agora Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ARMIS SAS
ADRENALEAD
RevJet
PRECISO SRL
Adelaide Metrics Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BCOVERY SAS
PulsePoint, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Extreme Reach, Inc
GroupM UK Limited
NEXD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Meetrics GmbH
ViewPay
NoBid, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Playwire LLC
Sportradar AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Liveintent Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Kairos Fire
Gamned
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Ensighten
Yieldlab AG
PIA Advertising GmbH
agof studies
42 Ads GmbH
Quantcast
Showheroes SE
Permodo GmbH
Blingby LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
GfK SE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Doceree UK Limited
AAX LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Clinch Labs LTD
Arcspire Limited
ADventori SAS
Blis Global Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Dianomi PLC
ADITION technologies GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adsolutions BV
Axiom Media Connect
MUSO TNT LIMITED
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Habu
Admixer EU GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
remerge GmbH
Automattic Ads
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Realytics
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adnanny.com SLU
Ogury Ltd.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adtriba GmbH
Kwanko
OnAudience Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adnami Aps
BusinessClick
Adnuntius AS
Cluep LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Arkeero
BILENDI SA
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADMAX
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
NEORY GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Hybrid Theory
GeistM Technologies LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Truvid Inc.
REMAILME
Bababam
Dable Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Golden Bees
IVO Media Ltd
INNITY
Synkd Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Fiducia DLT Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
Emerse Sverige AB
AddApptr GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Click Tech Limited
Widespace AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Teroa S.A.
Wizaly
iPROM
GeoProve Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Content Ignite
Audience Network
Bring! Labs AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Cuebiq
On Device Research Limited
Hyper LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
ad6media
Offerista Group GmbH
Adssets AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Powerspace
Fido S.r.l
Insticator, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
Query Click Limited
Adloox SA
Bidstack Limited
Timehop, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Frameplay Corporation
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Unacast Inc.
BidBerry SRL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
A Million Ads Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Fyber
Vidstart LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
JS Web Production
AdDefend GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Rezonence Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Njuice AB
FRVR Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
BLIINK SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dailymotion SA
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Samsung Ads
Novatiq limited
Online Solution
MISSENA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
iProspect GmbH
Threedium
Comscore B.V.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Index Exchange, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Webgains GmbH
AWIN AG
Opti Digital SAS
Baidu USA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Lupon Media
Mindlytix SAS
Ezoic Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
AuDigent
Playrcart Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Epsilon
Demandbase, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Improve Digital
Moloco, Inc.
GeoEdge
Smart Traffik
Amazon Advertising
glomex GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Deutsche Post AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Cavai AS & UK
INFOnline GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Taboola Europe Limited
Fusio by S4M
Eyeota Pte Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
Clipr
Impactify
Audienzz AG
TAPTAP Digital SL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adventure Media
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ACTV8, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Keymantics
3Q nexx GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Media Square
1plusX AG
Welect GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Zeta Global
UberMedia, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
INVIDI technologies AB
TripleLift, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
mainADV Srl
TMT Digital Inc
Better Ads GmbH
Smartology Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Advisible AB
Microsoft Advertising
AdColony, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
VECTAURY
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ONEcount
Smart Adserver
Browsi
Impact Tech Inc.
BeOp
Arrivalist Co
MyTraffic
Octave IP Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Sonobi, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Cint AB
RTB House S.A.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Vidazoo Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
HyperTV Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
MindTake Research GmbH
Adhese
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Next Millennium Media INC
C WIRE AG
PubWise, LLLP
StackAdapt
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
SoundCast
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adomik
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Passendo Aps
Solution coupons
LiveRamp
Wunderkind Corporation
Bannerflow AB
mediarithmics SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
Factor Eleven GmbH
Objective Partners BV
TV Scientific Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Localsensor B.V.
OneFootball GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
152 Media LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
diva-e products
adsquare GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
GlobalWebIndex
Radio Net Media Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Nexx360
Adikteev
Amobee Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
OpenWeb LTD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Better Banners A/S
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
HUMAN
Aarki, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
The Trade Desk
OpenX
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
KUPONA GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
: Tappx
Duration Media, LLC.
eBay Inc
Innovid Inc.
uppr GmbH
Next Media SRL
audio content & control GmbH
Aniview LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
XChange by SFBX®
plista GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Kubient Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADSOCY
GumGum, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
adWMG
BRICKS
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
IPONWEB GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Strossle International AB
Pelmorex Corp.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ETARGET SE
The MediaGrid Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ARKHEUS
EMX Digital LLC
Apester Ltd
Madington
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
smartclip Europe GmbH
YouGov
Imonomy
Zoomd Ltd.
Viznet
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BritePool Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Jampp LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
33Across
AirGrid LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
ADYOULIKE SA
Adpone SL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ID Ward Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
Protected Media LTD
AerServ LLC
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Hubvisor
TargetVideo GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Publica LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AudienceRun corp
DistroScale, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
DNA-I.COM
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Yieldlove GmbH
Prebid.org
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Ermes
Adlane LTD
Teads
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
McCann Discipline LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Captify Technologies Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
adbility media GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Criteo SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
admetrics GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Justpremium BV
AUDIOMOB LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Alphalyr SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
EASY Marketing GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Ein Rad AB
Semasio GmbH
YOC AG
Bucksense Inc
Notify
Comcast International France SAS
adQuery
Spoods GmbH
Jellyfish France
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Audiencerate LTD
Brid Video DOO
Seenthis AB
Relevant Digital Oy
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mobsuccess
Mars Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Natexo Spain
TOPBOX Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
PROXISTORE
Parrable, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Bidmatic Inc
Jivox Corporation
Ziff Davis LLC
GADSME
Vidoomy Media SL
Blue
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
dataXtrade GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
The Reach Group GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Avantis Video Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dataseat Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Placense Ltd
digitalAudience
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Pressboard Media Inc
Brandcom.inc AS
Experian Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Pubfinity LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Weborama
AudienceProject Aps
Salestring ApS
Inskin Media LTD
Mars Media Group
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
ADFI MEDIA SL
Outbrain UK Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Digital Squad
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Impact+
VUUKLE DMCC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AntVoice
TabMo SAS
Allegro.pl
Sayollo Media LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
FeedAd GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Cookie Market LTD
AdView
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Bombora Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
Nativo, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
NEURAL.ONE
WhatRocks Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dentsu Italia SpA
CAKE Software, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Resono B.V.
RevX
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Piano Software Inc
belboon GmbH
Adsonica
A.Mob
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Mobfox US LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MiQ
ShareThis, Inc
video intelligence AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Between Exchange
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
zeotap GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Skaze
Epom Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
United Internet Media GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Media16 ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
adhood.com
WebAds B.V
HUAWEI Ads
Blue Billywig BV
Revcontent, LLC
SunMedia
Commanders Act
Nubo LTD
Knorex
Permutive Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Unruly Group LLC
Kameleoon SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
B2B Media Group GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Publicis Media GmbH
digidip GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Amnet GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Noster Finance S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/youaremymagic.com/annualRequestSummary regarding youaremymagic.com