Privacy Policy for YouAreMyMagic

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

youaremymagic.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AuDigent
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Mobile Professionals BV
DNA-I.COM
Crimtan Holdings Limited
INFOnline GmbH
VECTAURY
42 Ads GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Publicis Media GmbH
ADSOCY
Adsolutions BV
Protected Media LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Norstat AS
Triple13 Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
Wagawin GmbH
AntVoice
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
IVO Media Ltd
Mars Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Improve Digital
Jampp LTD
Amobee Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Zoomd Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADUX
Mobfox US LLC
PRECISO SRL
Goldbach Group AG
Eskimi
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Aptivio Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Adventure Media
dpa-infocom GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
zillian sa
adrule mobile GmbH
Commanders Act
Justpremium BV
Quantcast International Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Konodrac S.L.
Sirdata
Ermes
Extreme Reach, Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
BritePool Inc
ADRENALEAD
smartclip Europe GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Google Advertising Products
CIBLECLIC
Duration Media, LLC.
Media16 ltd
plista GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Optomaton UG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Seenthis AB
Cavai AS & UK
Synkd Ltd.
GADSME
Kayzen
Pexi B.V.
Roq.ad Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Placense Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Fyber
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adsonica
Dataseat Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Imonomy
Hurra Communications GmbH
AdView
Next Millennium Media INC
Tapad, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Gamesight Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Smartclip Hispania SL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
StackAdapt
Market Resource Partners LLC
BSmartData GmbH
ADventori SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Resono B.V.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Webgains GmbH
Ensighten
Fusio by S4M
Sublime
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BidTheatre AB
ADITION technologies GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
digidip GmbH
Adlane LTD
Browsi
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
ViewPay
Converge-Digital
Mindlytix SAS
Nativo, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Between Exchange
One Planet Only
PubWise, LLLP
BEINTOO SPA
BILENDI SA
Dailymotion SA
adality GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Aniview LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Octave IP Limited
Apester Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Viznet
YOC AG
Resolution Media München GmbH
Threedium
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Samba TV UK Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mediavine, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Passendo Aps
AirGrid LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
DynAdmic
Confiant Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
netzeffekt GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
INIS sp. zo.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Bidstack Limited
Mobsuccess
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Hyper LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Dentsu London Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
wetter.com GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Exit Bee Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Gamned
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
MGID Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kochava Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
The Trade Desk
Zeta Global
Adtelligent Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Nielsen International SA
Kertil Iberia SL
1plusX AG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
travel audience GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
MNTN
NoBid, Inc.
Adtube AS
Project Agora Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Cint AB
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
SheMedia, LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
AcuityAds Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Wizaly
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
LoopMe Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
adWMG
Rockerbox, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
INNITY
: Tappx
Teavaro
AdsWizz Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adform
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Impactify
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
The ADEX GmbH
numberly
ADSTOURS SAS
optimise-it GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
ADWAYS SAS
SPEAKOL DMCC
digitalAudience
SINGLESPOT SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
video intelligence AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
AAX LLC
Advisible AB
Adssets AB
Adhese
adMarketplace, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Content Ignite
Blingby LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Dynata LLC
zeotap GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Natexo Spain
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Nano Interactive GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
YieldLift LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
SunMedia
InMobi Pte Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Good-Loop Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Skaze
Smart Traffik
AddApptr GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Opti Digital SAS
Platform161 B.V.
Bucksense Inc
Golden Bees
Beachfront Media LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Next Media SRL
mediarithmics SAS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Arkeero
adnanny.com SLU
lead alliance GmbH
Teemo SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Impact+
AudienceProject Aps
XChange by SFBX®
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
diva-e products
VLYBY Digital GmbH
33Across
Neodata Group srl
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Sift Media, Inc
HUMAN
Audienzz AG
MobileFuse LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SITU8ED SA
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
GfK SE
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Madington
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Publisher First, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SmartFrame Technologies
Axiom Media Connect
Visarity Technologies GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Semasio GmbH
TX Group AG
Publica LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Objective Partners BV
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Blue
MiQ
Inskin Media LTD
WebAds B.V
MARKETPERF CORP
agof studies
JS Web Production
Powerspace
Adludio Ltd.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
vitrado GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Piano Software Inc
MISSENA
Click Tech Limited
BidBerry SRL
iProspect GmbH
NEXD
Sportradar AG
Adzymic Pte Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Comscore B.V.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bombora Inc.
Innovid Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Gemius SA
PROXISTORE
AdDefend GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Sparklit Networks Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Comcast International France SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Amazon Advertising
Teads
Signal Digital Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
Weborama
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IPONWEB GmbH
Njuice AB
eBay Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
On Device Research Limited
Permutive Limited
Samsung Ads
ADman Interactive SLU
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
mainADV Srl
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Criteo SA
Traffective GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
IQM CORPORATION
Taboola Europe Limited
Delta Projects AB
adhood.com
Pure Local Media GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Triapodi Ltd.
United Internet Media GmbH
Allegro.pl
PulsePoint, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brid Video DOO
OnProspects Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Gamoshi Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kwanko
Acxiom
Eyeota Pte Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SoundCast
BLIINK SAS
Mediaforce LTD
NeuStar, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Fandom, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Kairos Fire
Nubo LTD
Ve Global UK Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
VGI CTV, Inc
Goodeed
Adnami Aps
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
glomex GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Footballco Media Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
Strossle International AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
UberMedia, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
ETARGET SE
QuantumCast digital GmbH
admetrics GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Yandex
AerServ LLC
Truvid Inc.
1Agency
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Habu
Vidoomy Media SL
Unruly Group Ltd
uppr GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
B2B Media Group GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Adxperience SAS
Beaconspark Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Showheroes SE
TabMo SAS
Moloco, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Clipcentric, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Hivestack Inc.
Skoiy
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Adpone SL
N Technologies Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Snigel Web Services Limited
C WIRE AG
adQuery
BRICKS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Epsilon
ARMIS SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
Dianomi PLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adikteev
Knorex
Octaive Ltd.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
BCOVERY SAS
BusinessClick
GeistM Technologies LTD
Epom Ltd.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
ad6media
Jivox Corporation
umlaut communication gmbh
KUPONA GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Ezoic Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
GeoEdge
Baidu USA
Reveal Mobile Inc
MyTraffic
Captify Technologies Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AUDIOMOB LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Fido S.r.l
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AudienceRun corp
Smaato, Inc.
Solocal
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Samba TV Inc.
Realytics
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
appTV Ltd.
Ogury Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Pubfinity LLC
Kiosked Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
GeoProve
Blockthrough, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
NextRoll, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Evorra Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
ONEcount
Notify
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
RevJet
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adkernel LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pelmorex Corp.
UniCredit S.p.A.
twiago GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Luna Media Group LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
M32 Connect Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adomik
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Flashtalking, Inc.
Realeyes OU
GP One GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Readpeak Oy
INVIBES GROUP
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Caroda s.r.o.
Solution coupons
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Smart Adserver
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Digiseg ApS
FeedAd GmbH
Digital Squad
Spotad
McCann Discipline LTD
Rapid Performance GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Converto AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Smadex SL
VUUKLE DMCC
EXADS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
audio content & control GmbH
Prebid.org
Magnite, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Near Pte Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Tangoo Srl
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
A.Mob
SpotX, Inc
Audience Network
GumGum, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Terminus Software Inc.
Query Click Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Livewrapped AB
BeOp
adsquare GmbH
Adloox SA
Mediakeys Platform
Adverticum cPlc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Amnet GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
ShareThis, Inc
OneTag Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Widespace AB
Vidstart LTD
ID5 Technology Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Index Exchange, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Keymantics
Betgenius Ltd
Welect GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
SpearAd GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Kairion GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Smartology Limited
Exactag GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Localsensor B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Revcontent, LLC
ARKHEUS
ShowHeroes SRL
Online Solution
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Media Square
Experian Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Better Banners A/S
iPROM
AWIN AG
Clipr
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
RevX
Alphalyr SAS
Cluep LLC
Videobyte Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
RTB House S.A.
AdMaxim Inc.
OpenX
Persona.ly
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Sojern, Inc.
Nexx360
Disqus
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Cuebiq
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Automattic Ads
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
YouGov
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/youaremymagic.com/annualRequestSummary regarding youaremymagic.com